Operations

Operations

Search Directory for:

Operations

Name Title Phone Email
Cory Conrad Operations Manager 217-403-4700
Glen Berger Traffic & Lighting Supervisor 217-403-4700
Eric Crowley Operations Supervisor 217-403-4700
Andrew Lamoreux Forestry Supervisor 217-403-4700
Broc Summers Operations Supervisor 217-403-4700
Aaron Allen Street Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Ricardo Alvarez Building Services Maintenance Worker I 217-403-4700
Mike Anderson Building Services Supervisor 217-403-4700
Dennis Bigham Street Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
David Brewer Concrete Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
James Carter Sewer Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Shane Conerty Asphalt Maintenance Worker I 217-403-4700
Dale Derossett Street Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Ryan Faust Concrete Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Eliot Gallardo-Rendon Yard Waste Maintenance Worker I 217-403-4700
Aaron Harrison Electrical Technician 217-403-4700
John Hart Sewer Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Chad Hennigh Street Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Darin Hennigh Master Lead Mechanic 217-403-4700
Alvin Hinrichs Mechanic 217-403-4700
Rusty Hunt Sewer Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Darick Isaac Concrete Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Greg Johnson Arborist 217-403-4700
Hugh Johnson Mechanic 217-403-4700
Jeremy Johnson Electrical Technician 217-403-4700
Matt Jones Asphalt Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Jeff Kalk Asphalt Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
John Karduck Arborist 217-403-4700
Craig Kempher Arborist 217-403-4700
Rob Kutz Lead Maintenance Worker 217-403-4700
Vontay Marshall Yard Waste Maintenance Worker I 217-403-4700
Johnpaul McGreal Landscape MWII 217-403-4700
Joe McKinney Street Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
John McKinney Concrete Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Randy Mitsdarffer Sewer Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Russell Oliver Concrete Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Mike Powell Utility Locating Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Dave Richmond Arborist 217-403-4700
Paul Roberts Sewer Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Tanner Robinson Utility Locating Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
John Rose Traffic & Lighting Technician 217-403-4700
Kenny Ryan Mechanic 217-403-4700
Steve Simon Fleet Services Supervisor 217-403-4700
Austin Smithenry Sign Maintenance Worker I 217-403-4700
Bart Vezina Sewer Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Chase Vire Sign Maintenance Worker II 217-403-4700
Zach Woodbury Arborist 217-403-4700
Logan Woods Asphalt Maintenance Worker I 217-403-4700